Team LGi  Keller Williams Realty Brevard
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
877 N Highway A1a #705, Indialantic, FL 32903
1/38

$739,000

$749,900

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

877 N Highway A1a #705, Indialantic, FL 32903

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
0000 Irene ST, Melbourne, FL 32904
1/16

$80,000

$95,000

15.8%
0.15 Acres

0000 Irene ST, Melbourne, FL 32904

Listed by Misty Morrison Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
766 Tuxedo TER, Sebastian, FL 32958
1/27

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds1 Bath891 SqFt

766 Tuxedo TER, Sebastian, FL 32958

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3487 Rocky Gap PL, Cocoa, FL 32926
1/20

$357,000

$354,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

3487 Rocky Gap PL, Cocoa, FL 32926

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
5798 Carissa RD, Melbourne, FL 32904
1/38

$440,000

$449,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

5798 Carissa RD, Melbourne, FL 32904

Listed by CENTURY 21 Baytree Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
750 N Atlantic AVE #1007, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/58

$618,000

$660,000

6.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt

750 N Atlantic AVE #1007, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Listed by Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1330 Lamplighter DR NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
1/3

$42,500

$49,995

15.0%
0.23 Acres

1330 Lamplighter DR NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Listed by Sand Dollar Realty Group, Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
419 Lamkin ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
1/10

$359,500

$366,990

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt

419 Lamkin ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by Christopher Alan Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3940 Fairfax DR, Mims, FL 32754
1/45

$403,000

$400,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt

3940 Fairfax DR, Mims, FL 32754

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4043 Orchard DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/56

$634,000

$629,900

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,626 SqFt

4043 Orchard DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
8165 Lyside DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/63

$1,150,000

$1,175,000

2.1%
4 Beds5 Baths3,738 SqFt

8165 Lyside DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by RE/MAX Elite

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3125 Winchester DR, Cocoa, FL 32926
1/13

$264,000

$275,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

3125 Winchester DR, Cocoa, FL 32926

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
814 Tropic ST, Titusville, FL 32796
1/17

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

814 Tropic ST, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Bella Casa Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2195 Highway A1a HWY #402, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937
1/51

$920,000

$975,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,228 SqFt

2195 Highway A1a HWY #402, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937

Listed by RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
657 Sheridan Woods DR, Melbourne, FL 32904
1/56

$441,000

$449,982

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt

657 Sheridan Woods DR, Melbourne, FL 32904

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
742 Pine Island DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/30

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

742 Pine Island DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Denovo Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
830 N Atlantic AVE #B1002, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/20

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

830 N Atlantic AVE #B1002, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Listed by Walker Bagwell Properties Ltd

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
119 Jefferson AVE, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/49

$1,150,000

$1,300,000

11.5%
6 Beds6 Baths4,560 SqFt

119 Jefferson AVE, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4740 Lake Waterford WAY #3-112, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/33

$185,000

$194,500

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

4740 Lake Waterford WAY #3-112, Melbourne, FL 32901

Listed by Collins And Assoc. R.E.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2871 W Mustang BLVD, Beverly Hlls, FL 34465
1/45

$493,500

$493,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

2871 W Mustang BLVD, Beverly Hlls, FL 34465

Listed by SHB Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
401 Monroe AVE #B201, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/28

$155,000

$169,000

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

401 Monroe AVE #B201, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
180 Concha DR, Sebastian, FL 32958
1/32

$325,000

$325,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

180 Concha DR, Sebastian, FL 32958

Listed by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
250 N Banana River DR #A4, Merritt Island, FL 32952
1/31

$138,000

$147,000

6.1%
1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

250 N Banana River DR #A4, Merritt Island, FL 32952

Listed by Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1/49

$1,150,000

$1,300,000

11.5%
6 Beds6 Baths4,560 SqFt

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Team LGi Keller Williams Realty Brevard

Katie Lechner

+1(321) 626-5068 katie@teamlgi.com

4885 N. Wickham Road, Melbourne, Florida, 32940, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Team LGi Keller Williams Realty Brevard

Katie Lechner

+1(321) 626-5068 katie@teamlgi.com

4885 N. Wickham Road, Melbourne, Florida, 32940, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.